Bar & Restaurant for Sale in Phra Khanong
Phra Khanong, Bangkok
ID: 2649411
฿4,250,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
42.75 m²
2nd floor
฿99,415/sqm
Fully Furnished
330m to BTS On Nut
About this listing
Bar & Restaurant for Sale in Phra Khanong with a floor size of 42.75 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedFebruary 15, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Commercial
Floor2
Bedrooms1
Size42.75 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿99,415/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2649411
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices