Rent

Fully Furnished Land Plots for Sale in Chiang Rai, Studio

1-7 of 7 results

AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-31201517
4
1,000 m² Land for Sale in Mueang Chum
like

Mueang Chum, Chiang Rai

฿1,200,000
1,000 m²฿1,200/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-31424602
3
3,052 m² Land for Sale in Pa O Don Chai
like

Pa O Don Chai, Chiang Rai

฿6,676,250
3,052 m²฿2,188/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29385660
4
1,600 m² Land for Sale in Rop Wiang
like

Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai

฿2,200,000
1,600 m²฿1,375/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29370847
7
19,092 m² Land for Sale in Mae Chan
like

Mae Chan, Chiang Rai

฿9,500,000
19,092 m²฿498/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28696422
3
1,464 m² Land for Sale in Wiang
like

Wiang, Chiang Rai

฿3,300,000
1,464 m²฿2,254/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
NEW
image_rental-32734731
4
4,432 m² Land for Sale in Mae Yao
like

Mae Yao, Chiang Rai

฿2,800,000
4,432 m²฿632/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-26595523
3
656 m² Land for Sale in Huai Khrai
like

Huai Khrai, Chiang Rai

฿1,450,000
656 m²฿2,210/sqmLand
1
Find the right, fully furnished home for sale from our collection of 7 studio land plots in Chiang Rai.
Best-price-guarantee, units starting at ฿1,200,000. Call us now to find the most suitable place for you in Chiang Rai! Or checkout all 70,679 units for sale in Thailand.
Home>Sales>Chiang Rai>Land

Houses for Sale in Chiang RaiTownhouses for Sale in Chiang RaiCondos for Sale in Chiang RaiCommercials for Sale in Chiang RaiVillas for Sale in Chiang Rai
D Condo Nim Chiang MaiSupalai Monte Viang Chiang MaiSupalai Monte 2D Condo PingEscent ChiangmaiEscent Park Ville ChiangmaiD Condo Sign Chiang MaiEscent Ville ChiangmaiTHE BASE Height-Chiang MaiHillside Condo 4Sritana Condominium 2D'Vieng SantithamSrithana CondominiumThaweephol TowerPanna Residence 3 in the CMU
Studio Properties for Rent in Chiang MaiPet Friendly 4 Bedroom Houses for Sale in Chiang MaiThe Star Hill Condo ChiangmaiSupalai Monte Viang Chiang MaiHouses for Rent in Chiang Mai UniversityFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in CentralFestival Chiangmai2 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in CentralFestival ChiangmaiSupalai Monte 2Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Chiang MaiFully Furnished Commercials for Rent in Chiang MaiPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Chiang Mai