Commercial for Rent in Arun Ammarin

Pinklao, Arun Ammarin, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

ID: 2912714
฿130,000/month
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
NEW
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 100.74 m²
  • 18th floor
  • ฿1,290/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 1,000m to MRT Bang Yi Khan

About this listing

Commercial for Rent in Arun Ammarin with a floor size of 100.74 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedApril 5, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Commercial
Floor18
BedroomsStudio
Size100.74 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿1,290/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2912714

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices