Commercial for Rent and Sale in Map Yang Phon

Map Yang Phon, Pluak Daeng, Rayong

ID: 2832004
฿16,000/month
฿2,290,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
Screenshot 2569-04-26 at 20.03.16.jpg
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2569-04-26 at 20.03.16.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 150 m²
  • ฿15,267/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 88 m²

About this listing

Commercial for Rent and Sale in Map Yang Phon with a land size of 88 SQM and a floor size of 150 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedApril 26, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Commercial
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿106/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿15,266/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2832004

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿2,290,000
  • Rental price
    ฿16,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    12
  • Rental Yield
    8.4%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices