Commercial for Sale in Choeng Noen

Choeng Noen, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 1529826
฿7,500,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Screenshot 2568-10-05 at 12.18.06.jpg
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2568-10-05 at 12.18.06.jpg
Amenities & ExteriorScreenshot 2568-10-05 at 12.17.48.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 46.9 m²
  • ฿159,915/sqm
  • 184 m²

About this listing

Commercial for Sale in Choeng Noen with a land size of 184 SQM and a floor size of 46.9 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedMay 11, 2024
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
Commercial
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size46.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿159,914/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1529826

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices