Factory for Rent in Mueang Nonthaburi
Mueang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
ID: 2879374
฿89,000/month
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
420 m²
฿212/sqm
Fully Furnished
1,000 m²
About this listing
Factory for Rent in Mueang Nonthaburi with a land size of 1,000 SQM and a floor size of 420 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedMay 7, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Commercial
FloorN/A
Bedrooms1
Size420 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿211/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2879374
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices