Newly furnished 3-BR Pool Villa in Nada Casa
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
ID: 2903866
฿42,000/month
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
120 m²
฿350/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Move-In Ready
288 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, at NADA CASA Hua-Hin project, in the popular Hua Hin district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- Building completed in 2023
- Security cameras
Date ListedMay 14, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size120 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿350/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2903866
Project Details
NADA CASA Hua-Hin, also known as ณดาคาซ่า หัวหิน, is a house project located in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 17 units.

Project Photos
- Project nameNADA CASA Hua-Hin
- Project TypeHouse
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2023
- Number of units17
- Total Floors1
- Towers1
- LocationHin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices