Office Space for Rent in Khlong Toei Nuea
Asok, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
ID: 2839709
฿245,000/month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
444.36 m²
14th floor
฿551/sqm
Fully Furnished
470m to MRT Sukhumvit
About this listing
Office Space for Rent in Khlong Toei Nuea with a floor size of 444.36 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedApril 28, 2026
Updated3 weeks ago
Property Type
Commercial
Floor14
Bedrooms2
Size444.36 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿551/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2839709
Project Facilities
Communal Elevator
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices