Rent

Fully Furnished Land Plots for Sale in Phuket, Studio

1-5 of 5 results

What is saved search?

Sort by
Recommended
Show Map
Mueang Phuket
Thalang
Kathu
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 WEEKS AGO
VERIFIED
image_rental-24172367
5
950 m² Land for Sale in Si Sunthon
like

Si Sunthon, Phuket

฿7,900,000
950 m²฿8,316/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29525548
2
3,052.8 m² Land for Sale in Talat Yai
like

Talat Yai, Phuket

฿16,000,000
3,052.8 m²฿5,241/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28247945
3
216 m² Land for Sale in Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿3,950,000
216 m²฿18,287/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28547091
3
2,940.4 m² Land for Sale close to Naithon
like

Naithon, Phuket

฿14,500,000
2,940.4 m²฿4,931/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-26947516
3
364 m² Land for Sale close to Kathu
like

Kathu, Phuket

฿4,500,000
364 m²฿12,363/sqmLand
1
Find your preferred, fully furnished property for sale from our selection of 5 studio land plots in Phuket.
Cheapest prices on the market, from ฿3,950,000. Contact us now to help you find the perfect place in Phuket! Or you can checkout all 70,545 listings for sale in Thailand.
Home>Sales>Phuket>Land

Condos for Sale in PhuketVillas for Sale in PhuketHouses for Sale in PhuketTownhouses for Sale in PhuketSemi-Detached Houses for Sale in PhuketServiced Apartments for Sale in PhuketCommercials for Sale in PhuketPenthouses for Sale in PhuketApartments for Sale in PhuketDuplexes for Sale in Phuket
Land Plots for Sale in ThalangLand Plots for Sale in SakhuLand Plots for Sale in Mueang Phuket
Dcondo reefTHE BASE Central – PhuketLayan Green ParkOceana Resort KamalaD Condo Creek PhuketPhyll PhuketGardens of Eden - Eden ResidencesCentrio Condominium PhuketSupalai Vista PhuketThe Base Bukit Phuket The Pixels Cape Panwa CondoSupalai Lake Ville PhuketThe Base Uptown - PhuketNext Point CondominiumSupalai Park Downtown Phuket
Beachfront Properties for Sale in Choeng ThalePet Friendly Condos for Sale in ThalangD Condo Kathu Patong4 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Pa KhlokLuxury Properties for Sale in Pa TongFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Karon3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished 5 Bedroom plus Villas for Sale in Mueang PhuketFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in RawaiFully Furnished Condos for Rent in Talat NueaFully Furnished Houses for Sale in Talat YaiFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Khao Rang Viewpoint2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International Airport3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished Properties for Sale in SurinFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International AirportPet Friendly 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Mueang Phuket4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Koh KeawPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in ChalongFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Si SunthonPet Friendly Townhouses for Rent in ThalangFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Thalang2 Bedroom Houses for Sale in RatsadaFully Furnished Condos for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointThe Base Bukit Phuket Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri