Land Plots for Sale in Thalang, Studio

1-5 of 5 results

What is saved search?

Sort by
Recommended
Show Map
Pa Khlok
Si Sunthon
Sakhu
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 6 DAYS AGO
VERIFIED
image_rental-24172367
5
950 m² Land for Sale in Si Sunthon
like

Si Sunthon, Phuket

฿7,900,000
950 m²฿8,316/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28547091
3
2,940.4 m² Land for Sale close to Naithon
like

Naithon, Phuket

฿14,500,000
2,940.4 m²฿4,931/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-17087104
3
8,000 m² Land for Sale close to Naka Island Yai
like

Naka Island Yai, Phuket

฿95,000,000
8,000 m²฿11,875/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-13743629
10
528 m² Land for Sale close to Paklok
like

Paklok, Phuket

฿2,800,000
528 m²฿5,303/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-17246078
3
804 m² Land for Sale in Si Sunthon
like

Si Sunthon, Phuket

฿4,900,000
804 m²฿6,095/sqmLand
1
Find your preferred place for sale from our collection of 5 studio land plots in Thalang.
Best-price-guarantee, units starting at ฿2,800,000. Call us now to find your dream home with us in Thalang! Or you can checkout all 4,040 listings for sale in Phuket.
Home>Sales>Phuket>Thalang>Land

Villas for Sale in ThalangCondos for Sale in ThalangHouses for Sale in ThalangTownhouses for Sale in ThalangServiced Apartments for Sale in ThalangSemi-Detached Houses for Sale in ThalangPenthouses for Sale in ThalangCommercials for Sale in ThalangDuplexes for Sale in ThalangApartments for Sale in Thalang
Land Plots for Sale in ThalangLand Plots for Sale in Mueang Phuket
Dcondo reefTHE BASE Central – PhuketThe Base Bukit Phuket D Condo Creek PhuketPhyll PhuketOceana Resort KamalaLayan Green ParkCentrio Condominium PhuketThe Base Height PhuketSupalai Vista PhuketGardens of Eden - Eden ResidencesSupalai Park Downtown PhuketThe Base Uptown - PhuketThe Pixels Cape Panwa CondoCanvas Cherng Talay
Beachfront Properties for Sale in Choeng ThalePet Friendly Condos for Sale in ThalangD Condo Kathu Patong4 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Pa KhlokLuxury Properties for Sale in Pa TongFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Karon3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished 5 Bedroom plus Villas for Sale in Mueang PhuketFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in RawaiFully Furnished Condos for Rent in Talat NueaFully Furnished Houses for Sale in Talat YaiFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Khao Rang Viewpoint2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International Airport3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished Properties for Sale in SurinFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International AirportPet Friendly 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Mueang Phuket4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Koh KeawPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Chalong Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Si SunthonPet Friendly Townhouses for Rent in ThalangFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Thalang2 Bedroom Houses for Sale in RatsadaFully Furnished Condos for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointThe Base Bukit Phuket Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri