Rent

Fully Furnished Land Plots for Sale in Thailand, Studio, Page 7

121-125 of 125 results

AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-27894018
3
376 m² Land for Sale in Fa Ham
like

Fa Ham, Chiang Mai

฿1,750,000
376 m²฿4,654/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-27878036
3
252 m² Land for Sale in Wat Ket
like

Wat Ket, Chiang Mai

฿3,590,000
252 m²฿14,246/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-26453362
11
2,240 m² Land for Rent and Sale in Racha Thewa
like

Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan

฿12,320,000
2,240 m²฿5,500/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-26283558
7
828 m² Land for Rent and Sale in Bang Waek
like

Bang Waek, Bangkok

฿24,840,000
828 m²฿30,000/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-24905201
6
392 m² Land for Rent and Sale in Ban Mai
like

Ban Mai, Nonthaburi

฿4,900,000
392 m²฿12,500/sqmLand
1...67
Discover your preferred, fully furnished property for sale from our collection of 125 studio land plots in Thailand.
Best prices guaranteed on PropertyScout, starting from ฿1,200,000. Call us now to find the most suitable place for you in Thailand! Or have a look at all 70,617 listings for sale in Thailand.

@propertyscout
+66 92 264 3444
+66 92 264 3444

@propertyscout
+66 92 264 3444
+66 92 264 3444
contact@propertyscout.co.th