Townhouses for Sale in Bang Kaeo, Pet-Friendly

1-17 of 17 results

What is saved search?

Sort by

Compare average sale prices of townhouses in Bang Kaeo and nearby subdistricts

Bang Kaeo
฿2,300,000
฿3,893,536
฿22,401,088
฿8,316,207
Bang Chak
฿4,200,000
(83%)
฿5,658,800
(46%)
฿9,293,899
(59%)
฿16,549,231
(99%)
Bang Na Nuea
-
฿4,438,000
(14%)
฿10,538,750
(53%)
฿10,760,000
(30%)
Bang Na Tai
฿1,995,000
(14%)
฿3,770,000
(4%)
฿8,335,358
(63%)
฿9,792,308
(18%)

FAQ

How many pet-friendly townhouses are available for sale in Bang Kaeo?

We currently have 17 pet-friendly townhouses for sale in Bang Kaeo available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.

What is the average price for a pet-friendly townhouse in Bang Kaeo?

The average price for a pet-friendly townhouse in Bang Kaeo is 4,211,118 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 1,950,000 THB and 8,300,000 THB.

What is the average price for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom townhouse in Bang Kaeo?

The average price for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom townhouse in Bang Kaeo is 4,020,000 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 3,390,000 THB and 4,900,000 THB.

What is the average price for a pet-friendly 3 bedroom townhouse in Bang Kaeo?

The average price for a pet-friendly 3 bedroom townhouse in Bang Kaeo is 4,055,900 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 1,950,000 THB and 8,300,000 THB.