Studio Condo at A Space Mega 1 in Bang Kaeo

Bang Kaeo, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan

ID: 2911093
฿10,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern apartment living room with sleek kitchen and flat-screen TV
Unit InteriorModern apartment living room with sleek kitchen and flat-screen TV
Amenities & ExteriorStunning aerial view of suburban landscape with highway and residential area under cloudy sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 30.83 m²
  • 21st floor
  • ฿324/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 30.83 squaremeters, located on the 21st floor, at A Space Mega 1 building, in the popular Bang Phli district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2021
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security cameras
Date ListedApril 16, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor21
BedroomsStudio
Size30.83 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿324/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2911093

Project Details

A Space Mega 1, also known as เอ สเปซ เมกา 1, is a condo project located in Bang Kaeo, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 1328 units. The units are spread across 35 floors. The project is developed by Areeya Property.
Project Photos
  • Project nameA Space Mega 1
  • DeveloperAreeya Property
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2021
  • Number of units1328
  • Total Floors35
  • Towers1
  • LocationBang Kaeo, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
See more details about A Space Mega 1

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices