Studio Condo at Dcondo Hatyai in Kho Hong

Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 823340
฿2,190,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 30.5 m²
  • 7th floor
  • ฿71,803/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 30.5 squaremeters, located on the 7th floor, at Dcondo Hatyai building, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2021
  • Bike Park
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Gym
  • Kids play area
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Wifi
Date ListedFebruary 5, 2022
Updated3 years ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor7
BedroomsStudio
Size30.5 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿71,803/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID823340

Project Details

Dcondo Hatyai, also known as ดีคอนโด หาดใหญ่, is a condo project located in Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 461 units. The units are spread across 7 floors. The project is developed by Sansiri.
  • Project nameDcondo Hatyai
  • DeveloperSansiri
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2021
  • Number of units461
  • Total Floors7
  • Towers1
  • LocationKho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla
See more details about Dcondo Hatyai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices