Studio Condo at Escent Hatyai in Hat Yai

Hat Yai, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 1876840
฿2,385,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern bedroom with sleek furniture and ample storage space
Unit InteriorModern bedroom with sleek furniture and ample storage space
Amenities & ExteriorModern high-rise building with lush garden and palm trees, offering urban living with nature's touch.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28 m²
  • ฿85,179/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28 squaremeters, at Escent Hatyai building, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2023
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Running track
Date ListedDecember 23, 2023
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
BedroomsStudio
Size28 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿85,178/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1876840

Project Details

Escent Hatyai, also known as เอสเซ็นท์ หาดใหญ่, is a condo project located in Hat Yai, Hat Yai, Songkhla. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 665 units. The units are spread across 36 floors. The project is developed by Central Pattana.
Project Photos
  • Project nameEscent Hatyai
  • DeveloperCentral Pattana
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2023
  • Number of units665
  • Total Floors36
  • Towers1
  • LocationHat Yai, Hat Yai, Songkhla
See more details about Escent Hatyai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Reception
  • Communal Coworking Space
  • Communal Rooftop Pool
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices