Studio Condo at Modiz Launch in Khlong Nueng

Khlong Nueng, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani

ID: 2926895
฿12,500/month
฿13,593/month
Save ฿1,093/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
GREAT DEAL
NEW
Modern built-in storage unit with glass doors and integrated TV, perfect for stylish living room organization.
Unit InteriorModern built-in storage unit with glass doors and integrated TV, perfect for stylish living room organization.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious rooftop infinity pool with stunning cityscape view and modern design.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 23 m²
  • 12Ath floor
  • ฿543/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 23 squaremeters, located on the 12A floor, at Modiz Launch building, in the popular Khlong Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2023
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Modern jacuzzi
Date ListedMay 20, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor12A
BedroomsStudio
Size23 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿543/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2926895

Project Details

Modiz Launch, also known as โมดิซ ลอนช์, is a condo project located in Khlong Nueng, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 463 units. The units are spread across 36 floors. The project is developed by Asset Wise Co., Ltd.
Project Photos
  • Project nameModiz Launch
  • DeveloperAsset Wise Co., Ltd.
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2023
  • Number of units463
  • Total Floors36
  • Towers1
  • LocationKhlong Nueng, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
See more details about Modiz Launch

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Reception
  • Communal Movie Room
  • Communal Coworking Space
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices