Studio Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk

Saen Suk, Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri

ID: 2912897
฿15,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE YESTERDAY
NEW
Modern studio apartment with cozy living area and wall-mounted TV, featuring a comfortable bed and stylish decor.
Unit InteriorModern studio apartment with cozy living area and wall-mounted TV, featuring a comfortable bed and stylish decor.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28 m²
  • 21st floor
  • ฿536/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 28 squaremeters, located on the 21st floor, at Origin Play Bangsaen building, in the popular Mueang Chon Buri district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2025
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Kids play area
Date ListedMay 15, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Condo
Floor21
BedroomsStudio
Size28 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿535/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2912897

Project Details

Origin Play Bangsaen, also known as ออริจิ้น เพลส บางแสน, is a condo project located in Saen Suk, Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri. This development was completed in 2025. The project offers a total of 491 units. The units are spread across 32 floors. The project is developed by Origin Property.
Project Photos
  • Project nameOrigin Play Bangsaen
  • DeveloperOrigin Property
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2025
  • Number of units491
  • Total Floors32
  • Towers1
  • LocationSaen Suk, Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri
  • Project Area3,084 m²
See more details about Origin Play Bangsaen

Project Facilities

  • Communal Elevator
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices