Studio House in Chak Phong

Chak Phong, Klaeng, Rayong

ID: 2149081
฿4,900,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Charming countryside home with spacious yard and clear blue sky view.
Unit InteriorSpacious and bright living room with modern decor and large windows.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming countryside home with spacious yard and clear blue sky view.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 46.9 m²
  • ฿104,478/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 3,106.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom house for sale with a floorsize of 46.9 squaremeters, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 12, 2025
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
BedroomsStudio
Size46.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿104,477/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2149081

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices