Studio House in Nong Thale

Nong Thale, Mueang Krabi, Krabi

ID: 2886327
฿1,600,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Scenic land plot with mountain views and lush greenery, ideal for development or investment.
Amenities & ExteriorScenic land plot with mountain views and lush greenery, ideal for development or investment.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 664 m²
  • ฿2,410/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 664 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom house for sale with a floorsize of 664 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Krabi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
BedroomsStudio
Size664 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿2,409/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2886327

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices