Warehouse for Rent in Pak Nam

Pak Nam, Mueang Samut Prakan, Samut Prakan

ID: 2903954
฿180,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
Screenshot 2026-05-17 135259.png
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2026-05-17 135310.png
Amenities & ExteriorScreenshot 2026-05-17 135259.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • Studio
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 960 m²
  • ฿188/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 0m to BTS Phraek Sa
  • 1,575 m²

About this listing

Warehouse for Rent in Pak Nam with a land size of 1,575 SQM and a floor size of 960 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedMay 14, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Commercial
FloorN/A
BedroomsStudio
Size960 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿187/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2903954

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices