1-BR Condo at Amata Miracle Chonburi in Don Hua Lo
Don Hua Lo, Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri
ID: 2845686
฿1,250,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
34 m²
5th floor
฿36,765/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 34 squaremeters, located on the 5th floor, at Amata Miracle Chonburi building, in the popular Mueang Chon Buri district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- Building completed in 2016
- Security cameras
- Covered car park
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Gym
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Gym
Date ListedApril 4, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Condo
Floor5
Bedrooms1
Size34 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿36,764/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewCity View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2845686
Project Details
Amata Miracle Chonburi, also known as อมตะ มิราเคิล ชลบุรี, is a condo project located in Chon Buri. This development was completed in 2016. The project offers a total of 77 units. The units are spread across 6 floors.
- Project nameAmata Miracle Chonburi
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2016
- Number of units77
- Total Floors6
- LocationChon Buri
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices