1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Sky City Saphan Mai in Anusawari

Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

ID: 2890349
฿2,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
VERIFIED
NEW
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 28.41 m²
  • 10th floor
  • ฿87,997/sqm
  • Partially Furnished

About this listing

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 28.41 squaremeters, located on the 10th floor, at Knightsbridge Sky City Saphan Mai building, in the popular Bang Khen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2017
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • Running track
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Kids play area
  • BBQ area
  • Modern jacuzzi
Date ListedMay 10, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor10
Bedrooms1
Size28.41 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿87,997/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurniturePartially Furnished
ViewCity View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2890349

Project Details

Knightsbridge Sky City Saphan Mai, also known as ไนท์บริดจ์ สกาย ซิตี้ สะพานใหม่, is a condo project located in Anusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2017. The project offers a total of 490 units. The units are spread across 15 floors.
  • Project nameKnightsbridge Sky City Saphan Mai
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2017
  • Number of units490
  • Total Floors15
  • LocationAnusawari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
See more details about Knightsbridge Sky City Saphan Mai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices