1-BR Condo near BTS On Nut

Phra Khanong Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok

ID: 2889211
฿16,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern living room with glass partition, cozy sofa, and stylish decor in a contemporary apartment.
Unit InteriorModern living room with glass partition, cozy sofa, and stylish decor in a contemporary apartment.
Amenities & ExteriorStunning high-rise building with panoramic city views and lush surroundings, perfect for urban living.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 31.53 m²
  • 16th floor
  • ฿507/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 550m to BTS On Nut

About this listing

Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 31.53 squaremeters, in the popular Watthana district near BTS On Nut. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor16
Bedrooms1
Size31.53 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿507/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2889211

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices