2-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
ID: 2884877
฿8,500,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
67 m²
22nd floor
฿126,866/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
1,280m to ARL Ramkamhaeng
Thai Ownership
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 67 squaremeters, located on the 22nd floor, at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) building, in the popular Watthana district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- Building completed in 2013
- Open car park
- 24-hours security
- Shops closeby
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 9, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor22
Bedrooms2
Size67 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿126,865/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipThai Ownership
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewCity View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2884877
Project Details
Estella Ekkamai (Condo), also known as เอสสเตลล่า เอกมัย (คอนโด), is a condo project located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2013. The project offers a total of 158 units. The units are spread across 29 floors. The project is developed by Nusasiri.

Project Photos
- Project nameEstella Ekkamai (Condo)
- DeveloperNusasiri
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2013
- Number of units158
- Total Floors29
- Towers1
- LocationSukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationARL Ramkamhaeng
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices