2-BR Condo near MRT Ratchadaphisek
Ratchadaphisek, Din Daeng, Bangkok
ID: 1238760
฿3,690,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
48 m²
฿76,875/sqm
130m to MRT Ratchadaphisek
About this listing
2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 48 squaremeters, in the popular Din Daeng district near MRT Ratchadaphisek. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Stove
Date ListedJuly 26, 2023
Updated10 months ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size48 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿76,875/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1238760
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices