2-BR Condo at The Palm Breeze Resort in Rawai

Rawai, Mueang Phuket, Phuket

ID: 2877743
฿50,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 115 m²
  • 4th floor
  • ฿435/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 115 squaremeters, located on the 4th floor, at The Palm Breeze Resort building, in the popular Mueang Phuket district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • TV
  • Walk-in-wardrobe
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2010
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • Kids play area
  • Open car park
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Modern jacuzzi
  • Tennis court
Date ListedMay 6, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor4
Bedrooms2
Size115 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿434/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2877743

Project Details

The Palm Breeze Resort, also known as ปาล์ม บรีซ รีสอร์ท, is a condo project located in Phuket. This development was completed in 2010. The project offers a total of 80 units. The units are spread across 7 floors.
  • Project nameThe Palm Breeze Resort
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2010
  • Number of units80
  • Total Floors7
  • LocationPhuket
  • Project Area34,000 m²
See more details about The Palm Breeze Resort

Project Facilities

  • Communal Reception
  • Communal Restaurant On Premises
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices