Condos for Sale in Rawai
1-20 of 129 results
What is saved search?
Sort by
Show Map
Compare average sale prices of condos in Rawai and nearby subdistricts
Unit Type
Studio
1 Bedroom
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
Rawai
฿4,275,672
฿5,788,860
฿10,956,088
฿18,186,197
฿20,938,758
Wichit
฿2,271,429
(47%)
฿3,175,969
(46%)
฿6,321,579
(43%)
฿12,758,750
(30%)
-
Chalong
฿1,990,000
(54%)
฿3,660,494
(37%)
฿5,811,258
(47%)
฿15,304,400
(16%)
-
Karon
฿4,037,388
(6%)
฿5,638,492
(3%)
฿12,876,532
(18%)
฿24,483,268
(35%)
฿24,000,000
(15%)
FAQ
How many condos are available for sale in Rawai?
We currently have 129 condos for sale in Rawai available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.
What is the average price for a studio condo in Rawai?
The average price for a studio condo in Rawai is 4,045,940 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 3,300,000 THB and 5,000,000 THB.
What is the average price for a 1 bedroom condo in Rawai?
The average price for a 1 bedroom condo in Rawai is 5,311,604 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 1,590,000 THB and 13,046,670 THB.
What is the average price for a 2 bedroom condo in Rawai?
The average price for a 2 bedroom condo in Rawai is 9,936,819 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 3,190,000 THB and 17,629,400 THB.
What is the average price for a 3 bedroom condo in Rawai?
The average price for a 3 bedroom condo in Rawai is 14,807,616 THB, however, depending on the location you can expect to pay between 9,510,930 THB and 22,000,000 THB.
What are the most popular areas to buy a condo in Rawai?
The most popular areas to buy a condo in Rawai are Rawai with 41 listings, Nai Harn with 31 listings and Chalong with 16 listings.