5-BR House in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao, Bangkok
ID: 2881593
฿43,000/month
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
500 m²
฿86/sqm
Fully Furnished
352 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 500 squaremeters, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Kitchen with oven
- Security cameras
- Covered car park
- Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedMay 8, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size500 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿86/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2881593
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices