Townhouse for Rent in Chit Lom, Pet-Friendly
1-1 of 1 results
What is saved search?
Sort by
Show Map
Compare average rental prices of townhouses in Chit Lom and nearby neighborhoods
Unit Type
4 Bedrooms
Chit Lom
฿85,000
Phrom Phong
฿142,800
(68%)
Sukhumvit
฿120,897
(43%)
Thong Lo
฿108,687
(28%)
FAQ
How many pet-friendly townhouses are currently for rent in Chit Lom?
We currently have 1 pet-friendly townhouse rentals in Chit Lom available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.
What is the average rent for a pet-friendly townhouse in Chit Lom?
The average rent for a pet-friendly townhouse in Chit Lom is 85,000 THB per month.