Townhouses for Rent in Hua Mak, Pet-Friendly
1-10 of 10 results
What is saved search?
Sort by
Show Map
Compare average rental prices of townhouses in Hua Mak and nearby subdistricts
Hua Mak
฿36,250
฿37,850
฿36,889
Khlong Tan Nuea
฿54,067
(50%)
฿108,110
(186%)
฿116,016
(215%)
Phra Khanong Tai
฿36,000
(1%)
฿85,424
(126%)
฿103,693
(182%)
Phra Khanong Nuea
฿70,000
(94%)
฿74,706
(98%)
฿96,895
(163%)
FAQ
How many pet-friendly townhouses are currently for rent in Hua Mak?
We currently have 10 pet-friendly townhouse rentals in Hua Mak available at PropertyScout - however, this changes daily, so please check back regularly to stay up-to-date with the latest listings.
What is the average rent for a pet-friendly townhouse in Hua Mak?
The average rent for a pet-friendly townhouse in Hua Mak is 38,400 THB per month, however, we have listings ranging from 25,000 THB to 50,000 THB per month.
What is the average rent for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom townhouse in Hua Mak?
The average rent for a pet-friendly 2 bedroom townhouse in Hua Mak is 27,000 THB per month.
What is the average rent for a pet-friendly 3 bedroom townhouse in Hua Mak?
The average rent for a pet-friendly 3 bedroom townhouse in Hua Mak is 39,667 THB per month, however, we have listings ranging from 25,000 THB to 50,000 THB per month.