House in Lat Phrao

Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao, Bangkok

ID: 2929862
฿220,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern minimalist exterior with sleek white walls and stylish lighting, featuring a secure entrance and scooter parking.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern room with large sliding glass doors leading to a balcony, perfect for natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorModern minimalist exterior with sleek white walls and stylish lighting, featuring a secure entrance and scooter parking.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 662 m²
  • ฿332/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 556.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 10+ bedrooms, 6 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 662 squaremeters, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Bike Park
  • Library
Date ListedApril 21, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms10
Size662 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿332/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929862

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices