Rent

Fully Furnished Land Plots for Sale in Rawai

1-6 of 6 results

What is saved search?

Sort by
Recommended
Show Map
Rawai
Nai Harn
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 MONTHS AGO
image_rental-27729866
1
249.2 m² Land for Sale close to Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿3,900,000
249.2 m²฿15,650/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-32195831
3
400 m² Land for Sale close to Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿4,700,000
400 m²฿11,750/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-32236046
3
343 m² Land for Sale close to Nai Harn
like

Nai Harn, Phuket

฿6,000,000
343 m²฿17,493/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-31441702
3
334 m² Land for Sale close to Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿6,000,000
334 m²฿17,964/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29962786
2
203.8 m² Land for Sale close to Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿6,000,000
203.8 m²฿29,441/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28247945
3
216 m² Land for Sale in Rawai
like

Rawai, Phuket

฿3,950,000
216 m²฿18,287/sqmLand
1
Discover the right, fully furnished property for sale from our portfolio of 6 studio to 5-plus bedrooms land plots in Rawai.
Best prices guaranteed on PropertyScout, starting from ฿3,900,000. Reach out to us today so that we can help you find the perfect place in Rawai! Or you can checkout all 1,759 units for sale in Mueang Phuket.
Home>Sales>Phuket>Mueang Phuket>Rawai>Land

Villas for Sale in RawaiCondos for Sale in RawaiHouses for Sale in RawaiTownhouses for Sale in RawaiCommercials for Sale in RawaiServiced Apartments for Sale in Rawai
Land Plots for Sale in ThalangLand Plots for Sale in SakhuLand Plots for Sale in Mueang Phuket
Dcondo reefTHE BASE Central – PhuketLayan Green ParkOceana Resort KamalaD Condo Creek PhuketPhyll PhuketGardens of Eden - Eden ResidencesCentrio Condominium PhuketSupalai Vista PhuketThe Base Bukit Phuket The Pixels Cape Panwa CondoSupalai Lake Ville PhuketThe Base Uptown - PhuketNext Point CondominiumSupalai Park Downtown Phuket
Beachfront Properties for Sale in Choeng ThalePet Friendly Condos for Sale in ThalangD Condo Kathu Patong4 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Pa KhlokLuxury Properties for Sale in Pa TongFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Karon3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished 5 Bedroom plus Villas for Sale in Mueang PhuketFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in RawaiFully Furnished Condos for Rent in Talat NueaFully Furnished Houses for Sale in Talat YaiFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Condos for Sale in Khao Rang Viewpoint2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International Airport3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Tiger Kingdom PhuketFully Furnished Properties for Sale in SurinFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Phuket International AirportPet Friendly 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Mueang Phuket4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Choeng ThaleFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Koh KeawPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in ChalongFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Si SunthonPet Friendly Townhouses for Rent in ThalangFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Thalang2 Bedroom Houses for Sale in RatsadaFully Furnished Condos for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Khao Rang ViewpointThe Base Bukit Phuket Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Thep Krasattri