Commercial for Sale in Nong Bon

Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok

ID: 2914601
฿9,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE YESTERDAY
NEW
Screenshot 2569-05-18 at 14.01.36.jpg
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2569-05-18 at 14.01.36.jpg
Amenities & ExteriorSpacious covered parking area with modern design and tiled entrance
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 325.4 m²
  • ฿29,195/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 208 m²

About this listing

Commercial for Sale in Nong Bon with a land size of 208 SQM and a floor size of 325.4 SQM. Please contact us to schedule a viewing
Date ListedMay 15, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Commercial
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size325.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿29,194/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2914601

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices