Rent

Land Plots for Sale in Pathum Thani, Studio

1-5 of 5 results

AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-28365664
3
3,200 m² Land for Sale in Bueng Ka Sam
like

Bueng Ka Sam, Pathum Thani

฿4,400,000
3,200 m²฿1,375/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-27369234
3
43,380 m² Land for Sale in Bueng Sanan
like

Bueng Sanan, Pathum Thani

฿57,500,000
43,380 m²฿1,325/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-23784517
4
12,000 m² Land for Sale in Lat Sawai
like

Lat Sawai, Pathum Thani

฿8,000,000
12,000 m²฿667/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-13630773
6
25,776 m² Land for Sale in Bang Phun
like

Bang Phun, Pathum Thani

฿23,359,500
25,776 m²฿906/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-8826818
2
1,600 m² Land for Sale in Bang Prok
like

Bang Prok, Pathum Thani

฿5,600,000
1,600 m²฿3,500/sqmLand
1
Select your perfect home for sale from our inventory of 5 studio land plots in Pathum Thani.
Best prices guaranteed, starting from ฿4,400,000. Connect with us right now and we will help you locate the perfect place for you in Pathum Thani! Or have a look at all 69,792 listings for sale in Thailand.
Home>Sales>Pathum Thani>Land

Houses for Sale in Pathum ThaniTownhouses for Sale in Pathum ThaniCondos for Sale in Pathum ThaniSemi-Detached Houses for Sale in Pathum ThaniCommercials for Sale in Pathum ThaniVillas for Sale in Pathum ThaniApartments for Sale in Pathum ThaniDuplexes for Sale in Pathum Thani
Land Plots for Sale in Ko SamuiLand Plots for Sale in Ko Pha-NganLand Plots for Sale in Bo Phut
Nue Core Khu Khot Stationdcondo Hype RangsitModiz LaunchMonte RSUSETTHASIRI Krungthep - PathumthaniThe Heights SamuiD Condo Campus Resort RangsitAzur SamuiWing SamuiModiz AvantgradeVenue Flow Tiwanon-RangsitPASSORN PRESTIGE RANGSIT – KLONG 2Kave WonderlandThe TerrazaPruksa Ville 41/1 Bangkadee-Tiwanon
2 Bedroom Villas for Rent in Surat Thani3 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Mueang Surat ThaniPet Friendly Villas for Sale in Ko SamuiPet Friendly Houses for Rent in Pathum ThaniFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Villas for Rent in Surat ThaniFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Houses for Sale in Surat ThaniFully Furnished Villas for Rent in Bo PhutAtmoz Kanaal RangsitFully Furnished Properties for Rent in Bo Phut BeachPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Ko SamuiFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Ko SamuiPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Surat Thani1 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Ko SamuiFully Furnished Properties for Rent in MaenamFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Ko SamuiFully Furnished Studio Properties for Sale in Pathum ThaniPet Friendly 3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Bo PhutFully Furnished Properties for Rent in Bangrak BeachFully Furnished 4 Bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Pathum ThaniFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Ko SamuiTownhouses for Rent in Ko Samui4 Bedroom Houses for Sale in Surat ThaniPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Ko SamuiTownhouses for Rent in Surat ThaniFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Bo PhutFully Furnished Properties for Rent in Lamai BeachFully Furnished Houses for Rent in MaenamFully Furnished Houses for Rent in MaretFully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Ko SamuiFully Furnished 3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Bo Phut