Rent

Fully Furnished Land Plots for Sale in Samut Prakan, Studio

1-5 of 5 results

CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A WEEK AGO
image_rental-32294072
2
9,800 m² Land for Sale in Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot
like

Nai Khlong Bang Pla Kot, Samut Prakan

฿4,900,000
9,800 m²฿500/sqmLand
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 3 WEEKS AGO
image_rental-31641835
3
388 m² Land for Sale in Samrong Nuea
like

Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan

฿6,000,000
388 m²฿15,464/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-31492625
3
400 m² Land for Sale in Bang Sao Thong
like

Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan

฿1,300,000
400 m²฿3,250/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-29266992
3
62,400 m² Land for Sale in Bang Phriang
like

Bang Phriang, Samut Prakan

฿175,500,000
62,400 m²฿2,813/sqmLand
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
image_rental-26453362
11
2,240 m² Land for Rent and Sale in Racha Thewa
like

Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan

฿12,320,000
2,240 m²฿5,500/sqmLand
1
Find your perfect, fully furnished place for sale from our collection of 5 studio land plots in Samut Prakan.
Best-price-guarantee, units starting at ฿1,300,000. Contact us now so that we can help you find the perfect place in Samut Prakan! Or why not checkout all 70,679 units for sale in Thailand.
Home>Sales>Samut Prakan>Land

Houses for Sale in Samut PrakanCondos for Sale in Samut PrakanTownhouses for Sale in Samut PrakanCommercials for Sale in Samut PrakanSemi-Detached Houses for Sale in Samut PrakanVillas for Sale in Samut PrakanDuplexes for Sale in Samut PrakanApartments for Sale in Samut Prakan
Whizdom the ForestiasNUE Mega Plus BangnaNue Noble Srinakarin – LasalleKnightsbridge Sukhumvit-ThepharakKensington Sukhumvit-TheparakVillaggio 3 Srinakarin - BangnaKnightsbridge Sky River OceanA Space Mega 2Supalai Veranda Sukhumvit 117Knightsbridege Sky River OceanAltitude Kraf BangnaOrigin Plug & Play SrinakarinVIVE Bangna KM.7BANGKOK BOULEVARD BANGNA KM.5Origin Plug & Play E22 Station
Grande Pleno Mega BangnaFully Furnished Properties for Sale near BTS Pak NamPet Friendly Townhouses for Sale in Bang KaeoKensington Sukhumvit-TheparakFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for Sale near BTS BearingFully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condos for Sale near BTS BearingCondos for Sale near BTS Pak NamPet Friendly 2 Bedroom Properties for Sale in Samut PrakanA Space Mega 2Chaiyapruek Bangna km 15Pet Friendly 2 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Samut PrakanThe City Bangna Luxury Houses for Sale in Samut Prakan4 Bedroom Townhouses for Rent in Samut PrakanNue Noble Srinakarin – LasalleCentro BangnaLuxury Houses for Rent in Bang KaeoPleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Properties for Rent near BTS Royal Thai Naval AcademyFully Furnished Condos for Rent near BTS Royal Thai Naval Academy2 Bedroom Properties for Sale near BTS Pu ChaoNiche Mono Sukhumvit-PuchaoThe Parkland Srinakarin2 Bedroom Properties for Rent near BTS BearingFully Furnished Commercials for Rent in Samut PrakanVillaggio 3 Srinakarin - BangnaNUE Mega Plus Bangna1 Bedroom Properties for Sale near BTS Sai Luat2 Bedroom Properties for Sale near BTS SamrongStudio Condos for Sale in Samut Prakan